Clubmeister

Wir grautulieren allen Clubmeisterinnen und
Clubmeistern recht herzlich!

 

 

 HerrenDamen
2017 Peter Fallabeck Carolin Cim Buck
2016 Martin Breuninger Mirja Kristina Gansloser
2015 Dr. Jürgen Wiedmann Jutta Lades-Magerl
2014 Martin Breuninger Martina Baisch-Kerscher
2013 Martin Breuninger Martina Baisch-Kerscher
2012 Dieter Straub Martina Baisch-Kerscher
2011 Dr. Andreas Bruder Christiane Stenger
2010 Marcus Oder Christiane Stenger
2009 Dr. Jürgen Wiedmann Christiane Stenger
2008 Christian Meffle Christiane Stenger
2007 Dr. Jürgen Wiedmann Cathlin Grommelt
2006 Dominik Gansloser Martina Baisch-Kerscher
2005 Christian Meffle Ute Maier
2004 Christian Meffle Ute Maier
2003 Andy Meffle Sandra Meffle
2002 Andy Meffle Ute Maier
2001 Roland Jung Cornelia Assmy-Barth
2000 Andy Meffle Regine Munz
1999 Franz-Peter Barth Stefanie Mutschler
1998 Franz-Peter Barth Regine Munz
1997 Franz-Peter Barth Regine Munz
1996 Franz-Peter Barth Regine Munz
1995 Franz-Peter-Barth Regine Munz
1994 Franz-Peter Barth Regine Munz
1993 Franz-Peter Barth Anneliese Mayer
 SeniorenSeniorinnen
2017 Roland Jung Mayumi Tomita
2016 Uli Straub Heidi Schettkat
2015 Dr. Rüdiger Malischke Heidi Schettkat
2014 Claus-Peter Wörner Heidi Schettkat
2013 Roland Jung Heidi Schettkat
2012 Hermann Neuwirth Mayumi Tomita
2011 Claus-Peter Wörner Mayumi Tomita
2010 Kenji Tomita Marie-Luise Jung
2009 Kenji Tomita Heidi Schettkat
2008 Joachim Diebold Heidi Schettkat
2007 Roland Jung Renate Pflanz
2006 Hermann Neuwirth Marie-Luise Jung
2005 Roland Jung Marie-Luise Jung
2004 Roland Jung Anne Necker
2003 Hermann Neuwirth Anne Necker
2002 Dieter Fruhwirth Anne Necker
2001 Werner Rohm Anneliese Mayeer
2000 Dieter Fruhwirth Anneliese Mayer
1999 Nobuyuki Takahashi Anneliese Mayer
1998 Dieter Fruhwirth Anneliese Mayer
1997 Eugen Rauleder Anneliese Mayer
1996 Eugen Rauleder Gabriele Kazzer
 Jugend männlichJugend weiblich
2017 Jonas Stenger Maren Brühl
2016 Jonas Stenger Maren Brühl
2015 Jonas Stenger  
2014 Julian Luca Schüle Carolin Cim Buck
2013 Marlon Straub Carolin Cim Buck
2012 Marlon Straub Carolin Cim Buck
2011 Marlon Straub Lynn Koller
2010 Christoph Hilsenbeck Mirja Kristina Gansloser
2009 André Unger Mirja Kristina Gansloser
2008 Manuel Rösch Mirja Kristina Gansloser
2007 Moritz Baur  
2006 Manuel Rösch Christiane Stenger
2005 Dominik Gansloser  
2004 Dominik Gansloser Silke Uphoff
2003 Christian Meffle Silke Uphoff
2002 Christian Meffle Cathlin Grommelt
2001 Christian Meffle Cathlin Grommelt
2000 Christian Meffle  
1999 Christian Meffle  
1998 Philipp Mutschler Stefanie Mutschler
1997 Andy Meffle Stefanie Mutschler
1996 Andy Meffle Stefanie Mutschler
1995 Andy Meffle Stefanie Mutschler
1994 Andy Meffle Stefanie Mutschler
1993 Eric von Bock Kathrin Henkel